IASC header

Asteroid observations for the current IASC campaigns linebreak

linebreak

Main Belt Asteroid Discoveries linebreak

Object
Students
School
Country
Status
Date
P20JVix
D. Bohdan, K. Rutkovskaya, A. Laurenava
Space Girls
Belarus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUXm
L. Cano
Universidad Mayor de San Andres
Bolivia
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVkh
L. Cano
Universidad Mayor de San Andres
Bolivia
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU8Q
L. Pinho, M. Oliveira & A. Lessmann
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU9M
L. Pinho, M. Oliveira & A. Lessmann
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUBC
L. Pinho, M. Oliveira & A. Lessmann
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUPr
A. Schiavo, D. Redlevinski & N. Andrade
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUux
N. Andrade
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUuy
L. Pinho, M. Oliveira & A. Lessmann
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUW0
L. Pinho, M. Oliveira & A. Lessmann
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JViW
T. Jacomite, G. Correa & L. Baglioli
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVnK
T. Jacomite, G. Correa & L. Baglioli
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU9Z
L. da Silva, F.Neves, M. Santos, M. Soella
Federal Institute of Espirito Santo - Campus Cariacica
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTd
F. Neves, L. Amorim, L. da Silva, M. Santos & M. Soella
Federal Institute of Espirito Santo - Campus Cariacica
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUWh
F. Neves, L. Amorim, L. da Silva, M. Santos & M. Soella
Federal Institute of Espirito Santo - Campus Cariacica
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVnV
A. Silva Betzler
Solar Immigrants
Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTKm
V. Radeva, A. Silvestrova, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Tomas, J. Quinhima & E. Velkov
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUOL
V. Radeva, A. Silvestrova, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Tomas, J. Quinhima & E. Velkov
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUOS
V. Radeva, R. Momchilov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos. J. Kuinhima & A. Silvestrova
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUSm
V. Radeva, A. Silvestrova, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Tomas, J. Quinhima & E. Velkov
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVov
V. Radeva, R. Momchilov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos. J. Kuinhima & A. Silvestrova
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVse
V. Radeva, R. Momchilov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos. J. Kuinhima & A. Silvestrova
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVsH
V. Radeva, R. Momchilov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos. J. Kuinhima & A. Silvestrova
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVw1
V. Radeva, R. Momchilov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos. J. Kuinhima & A. Silvestrova
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUNC
V. Radeva, A. Silvestrova, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Tomas, J. Quinhima & E. Velkov
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVpK
V. Radeva, R. Momchilov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos. J. Kuinhima & A. Silvestrova
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVve
V. Radeva, R. Momchilov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos. J. Kuinhima & A. Silvestrova
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTMU
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTOk
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTPh
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTSu
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTY1
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU09
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU49
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU5z
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUAB
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUC0
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUdU
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUEc
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUHK
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUhn
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUka
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUPj
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JURL
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUro
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUvn
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUwV
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUyV
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV8f
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVgH
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVhU
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVih
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVj7
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVqE
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVre
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTTL
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUdg
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUFQ
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUm5
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUpG
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUrx
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUuQ
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZD
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV0O
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV9c
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVoR
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVtE
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvw
Z.Yang
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU2X
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU4t
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUhj
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUMp
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUwO
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVgt
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVnD
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVte
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTPd
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTUj
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTWB
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTYF
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU3e
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU8A
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUBT
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUFS
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUNR
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUp5
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUSx
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV8d
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JViM
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVoT
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVsI
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVsz
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVuj
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTOi
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUEC
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUjg
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUmJ
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUOa
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JURW
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUwU
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV9G
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvt
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUA2
X.Zhang & R.Wang
Team 6
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUpf
X.Zhang & R.Wang
Team 6
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUpI
X.Zhang & R.Wang
Team 6
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUyY
X.Zhang & R.Wang
Team 6
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVsu
X.Zhang & R.Wang
Team 6
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTQp
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTUM
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU2N
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUCJ
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUHQ
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUlq
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JULV
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUly
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUWX
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUxc
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUy8
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUzP
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVtk
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUM1
S. Sanchez, J. Cuervo, M. Herrera, M. Heredia & W. Reyes
Asteroid Caretakers Squad
Colombia-Bolivia
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVuY
S. Sanchez, J. Cuervo, M. Herrera, M. Heredia & W. Reyes
Asteroid Caretakers Squad
Colombia-Bolivia
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTLk
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU4X
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUdJ
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUgJ
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUh4
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUHV
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUku
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUlV
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUpE
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVrf
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVss
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVjm
C. Zacharia, A Lordos, K Demetriou
The English School
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTK1
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTRg
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTTA
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU0L
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUe6
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUjT
C. Nassey, C. Croison, J. Gache, E. Batilde, M. Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUK9
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUN9
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUpU
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZo
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVjy
E.Batilde, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUBI
G. Gonsior & B. Eckhart
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUvO
G. Gonsior & B. Eckhart
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6M
L.B.Moeller, L. Leferenz & E.Zaid
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVgn
A. Martin & P.Schwartze
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVq8
L. Leferenz & A. Schneider
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Weimar
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUSC
L. Kau
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVqy
T. Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVs1
T. Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVth
T. Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUSG
H. Baezner-Zehender, G. Mobers, L. Wandrey, N. Mueller
Kepler-Sternwarte
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUYr
H. Baezner-Zehender, G. Mobers, L. Wandrey, N. Mueller
Kepler-Sternwarte
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVoN
H. Baezner-Zehender, G. Mobers, J. Dubiel
Kepler-Sternwarte
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVsA
H. Baezner-Zehender, G. Mobers, J. Dubiel
Kepler-Sternwarte
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUCL
L. Höfer
Lessing-Gymnasium Lampertheim
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUMd
O. Avril, A. Ludaescher, J. Foss, M. Frank, A. Domniku
Lessing-Gymnasium Lampertheim
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUp3
L. Höfer
Lessing-Gymnasium Lampertheim
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTc
L. Höfer
Lessing-Gymnasium Lampertheim
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6E
L. Höfer, O. Avril, M. Metzendorf
Lessing-Gymnasium Lampertheim
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVpk
L. Höfer
Lessing-Gymnasium Lampertheim
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVwN
L. Höfer, O. Avril, M. Metzendorf
Lessing-Gymnasium Lampertheim
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUtg
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUWH
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV9Y
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvk
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JURO
L.Beck, F.Skarke
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUUb
L.Beck, F.Skarke
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZl
L.Beck, F.Skarke
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVpe
J. Staudt, J. Koerte, J. Schwarzbeck
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUG7
N. Garay, N. Niederbudde
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUOp
N. Garay, N. Niederbudde
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUSa
D. Krug, F. Küfner, T. Eisenmann
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUYM
N. Niederbudde, N. Garay
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVup
N. Garay, N. Niederbudde
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVwc
N. Garay, N. Niederbudde
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTM0
M. Kalafatidou, E. Makroleivaditi, & D. Seitanidou
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
Greece
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU3m
M. Kalafatidou, E. Makroleivaditi, & D. Seitanidou
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
Greece
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV65
M. Kalafatidou, E. Makroleivaditi, & D. Seitanidou
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
Greece
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUNA
D. Athanasopoulos, E. Christopoulou, K. Kefala, A. Konstantinou, S. Palafouta
SAKED in Space
Greece
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6L
D. Athanasopoulos, E. Christopoulou, K. Kefala, A. Konstantinou, S. Palafouta
SAKED in Space
Greece
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVoO
D. Athanasopoulos, E. Christopoulou, K. Kefala, A. Konstantinou, S. Palafouta
SAKED in Space
Greece
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUFT
P. Keramidis, E. Athanasopoulou, D. Plataniti, J.C. Kavasilas & E. Vogiagi
STAR
Greece
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUj5
P. Keramidis, E. Athanasopoulou, D. Plataniti, J.C. Kavasilas & E. Vogiagi
STAR
Greece
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVx1
P. Keramidis, E. Athanasopoulou, D. Plataniti, J.C. Kavasilas & E. Vogiagi
STAR
Greece
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUUe
D. Bhimwal
Abdul Kalam
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUUH
D. Bhimwal
Abdul Kalam
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVr3
D. Bhimwal
Abdul Kalam
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVof
D. Meshvaniya, A. Dave
Asteroid Chasers
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVqX
D. Meshvaniya, A. Dave
Asteroid Chasers
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUPc
A. Bhushan
DAV Centenary Public School- Paschim Enclave New Delhi
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTVQ
S. Palaniappan, M. Sharma, A. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU5r
S. Palaniappan, M. Sharma, A. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUgu
S. Palaniappan, M. Sharma, A. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUqq
S. Palaniappan, M. Sharma, A. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZR
S. Palaniappan, M. Sharma, A. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6r
S. Palaniappan, M. Sharma, A. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVr1
S.Palaniappan, M. Sharma, A. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTV4
A. Purohit, T. Bhatia, S. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUk3
A. Purohit, T. Bhatia, S. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUnc
A. Purohit, T. Bhatia, S. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUy5
A. Purohit, T. Bhatia, S. Gupta
Department of Aerospace - Team 2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUOb
U. Jain
Gagan
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVir
U. Jain
Gagan
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTIQ
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTV0
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUDw
R. Hari Shankar & L Srijanani Narayanan
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUgO
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUIr
R. Hari Shankar & L Srijanani Narayanan
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUmp
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUol
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUsG
R. Hari Shankar
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUxr
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUY6
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZI
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVhh
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVqx
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVuZ
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVub
A. Bali, K. Garg, P. Adhalka, V. Kumar, T. Singh
Infinity Space Club- Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTMW
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTPj
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTXf
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUaV
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUKn
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUpO
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUUN
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVoL
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVrk
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVuK
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvH
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTJe
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTJR
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTKG
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTRv
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTYP
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU1z
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUoT
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUqS
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUrC
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTYw
V.Koul, V.Sharma, H.Singh
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU2K
V. Koul, V.Sharma, H.Singh
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVpn
V.Koul, V. Sharma, H.Singh
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvM
V.Koul, V. Sharma, H.Singh
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUKA
H. Vora & C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUXp
H. Vora & C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUYp
H. Vora & C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZ6
H. Vora & C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVnJ
H. Vora & C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU4S
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUA0
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUHC
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUjO
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUlk
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUqc
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUqe
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUuO
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUWb
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUX0
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV0n
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVjL
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVo7
T. Goyal, K. Vishwakarma, S. Jain
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies Team-2
India
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTQd
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU5x
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUdL
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUkL
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUNY
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUOo
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUVC
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUVK
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUzf
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVri
A. E. Seraji, A. Alidust, A. Rahiminia, M. Mirzaei
Allameh Helli High School 4 - Team 2
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTPf
N.Ghasemi, S.H.Aledavod,M.Naderifard
Ghoghnous
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU8W
N.Ghasemi, S.H.Aledavod,M.Naderifard
Ghoghnous
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUMR
N.Ghasemi, S.H.Aledavod,M.Naderifard
Ghoghnous
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUpT
N.Ghasemi, S.H.Aledavod,M.Naderifard
Ghoghnous
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUW4
N.Ghasemi, S.H.Aledavod,M.Naderifard
Ghoghnous
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6Y
N.Ghasemi, S.H.Aledavod,M.Naderifard
Ghoghnous
Iran
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUSP
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUX1
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVg2
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVtt
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVsO
E. Gambari & L. Guidi & A.G. Vianello
Rock Hunters Trio
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvh
E. Gambari & L. Guidi & A.G. Vianello
Rock Hunters Trio
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvI
E. Gambari & L. Guidi & A.G. Vianello
Rock Hunters Trio
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUMW
L. Guidi & A.G. Vianello & E. Gambari
Rock Hunters Trio - Bologna University
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUS8
L. Guidi & A.G. Vianello & E. Gambari
Rock Hunters Trio - Bologna University
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUW6
L. Guidi & A.G. Vianello & E. Gambari
Rock Hunters Trio - Bologna University
Italy
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUL8
S. Harvey, T. Killestein, A. Odasso
Phaethon Friends
Italy & UK
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUSV
S. Harvey, T. Killestein, A. Odasso
Phaethon Friends
Italy & UK
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZK
S. Harvey, T. Killestein, A. Odasso
Phaethon Friends
Italy & UK
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUOC
R. Kneip & P. Kocher
The Boulder Brothers
Luxembourg/Switzerland
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUW3
R. Kneip & P. Kocher
The Boulder Brothers
Luxembourg/Switzerland
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV0E
R. Kneip & P. Kocher
The Boulder Brothers
Luxembourg/Switzerland
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVi9
R. Kneip & P. Kocher
The Boulder Brothers
Luxembourg/Switzerland
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVsp
R. Kneip & P. Kocher
The Boulder Brothers
Luxembourg/Switzerland
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVtL
R. Kneip & P. Kocher
The Boulder Brothers
Luxembourg/Switzerland
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV8R
S. Azevedo, A. Simões, P. Porto, P. Silva & P. Guerra
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVhZ
S. Azevedo, A. Simões, G. Franco, P. Durães & P. Guerra
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVq0
S. Azevedo, A. Simões, G. Franco, P. Durães & P. Guerra
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVqD
S. Azevedo, A. Simões, G. Franco, P. Durães & P. Guerra
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JULZ
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez, A. I. Kulpcu & A. Yakar
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
North Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUS2
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez, A. I. Kulpcu & A. Yakar
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
North Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVp4
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez & A. Yakar
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
North Cyprus
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV0S
A. Moreno & R. Brown
Astroseekers
Panama & USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTVR
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUb8
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUde
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUef
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUKf
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUKi
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUrP
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUtc
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUWc
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVuB
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV7A
J. Reyna
AstropILO
Philippines
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV9A
J. Reyna
AstropILO
Philippines
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVa5
J. Reyna
AstropILO
Philippines
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVgP
J. Reyna
AstropILO
Philippines
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUKL
M. Xavier, T. Canoa & A. Rodrigues
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUNu
P. Pereira, A. Matos & A. Rodrigues
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JURN
M. Xavier, R. Silva, T. Campelo & M. Macedo
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTl
M. Xavier, T. Canoa & A. Rodrigues
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZh
P. Pereira, A. Matos & A. Rodrigues
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZu
M. Xavier, T. Canoa & A. Rodrigues
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV93
M. Xavier, T. Canoa & A. Rodrigues
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVr4
R. Silva, T. Campelo & M. Macedo
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTKQ
M. Palma, M. Henriques, M. Quintos & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTO7
H. Palma, J. Borges, J. Gonçalves & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTXd
P. Caetano, R. Jesus, R. Pereira & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTZt
P. Caetano, R. Jesus, R. Pereira & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU9b
H. Palma, J. Borges, J. Gonçalves & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUCv
M. Palma, M. Henriques, M. Quintos & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUh5
P. Caetano, R. Jesus, R. Pereira & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUh8
H. Palma, J. Borges, J. Gonçalves & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUpn
A. Alho, B. Guerreiro, C. Horta & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUq1
M. Palma, M. Henriques, M. Quintos & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUsr
H. Palma, J. Borges, J. Gonçalves & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUto
P. Caetano, R. Jesus, R. Pereira & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6B
M. Palma, M. Henriques, M. Quintos & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVjn
A. Alho, B. Guerreiro, C. Horta & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvf
H. Palma, J. Borges, J. Gonçalves & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUXD
J. Oliveira, J. Cardoso P. Carneiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVaE
J. Oliveira, J. Cardoso P. Carneiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVro
J. Oliveira, J. Cardoso P. Carneiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUbo
B. Moiteiro
Agrupamento de Escolas José Belchior Viegas
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTv
B. Moiteiro
Agrupamento de Escolas José Belchior Viegas
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVje
B. Moiteiro
Agrupamento de Escolas José Belchior Viegas
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVoD
B. Moiteiro
Agrupamento de Escolas José Belchior Viegas
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVsh
B. Moiteiro
Agrupamento de Escolas José Belchior Viegas
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV02
D. Zabumba & I. Fonseca
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVaD
D. Zabumba, B. Brito & L. Alves
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUNi
M. Bastos & F. Barbosa
Colégio Marista de Carcavelos
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVop
M. Bastos & F. Barbosa
Colégio Marista de Carcavelos
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU9B
M. Queiroz, D. Silva & A. Lourenço
Escola Básica e Secundária Ibn Mucana
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUKk
M. Queiroz, D. Silva & A. Lourenço
Escola Básica e Secundária Ibn Mucana
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVio
M. Queiroz, D. Silva & A. Lourenço
Escola Básica e Secundária Ibn Mucana
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTPX
D. Marques & S. Farinha
Escola Jácome Ratton
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUWv
D. Marques & S. Farinha
Escola Jácome Ratton
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZM
D. Marques & S. Farinha
Escola Jácome Ratton
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV0w
D. Marques & S. Farinha
Escola Jácome Ratton
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVjU
D. Marques & S. Farinha
Escola Jácome Ratton
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVxr
D. Marques & S. Farinha
Escola Jácome Ratton
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUWU
I. Rebuge
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUXx
I. Rebuge
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVi4
I. Rebuge
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVpO
I. Rebuge
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUP0
E. Bettencourt
Escola Secundária Dr Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVx7
E. Bettencourt
Escola Secundária Dr Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTJ0
A. Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTMB
A. Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTSA
A. Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU2m
A. Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUDE
A. Costa & S. Salvador
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUM9
A. Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUmb
A. Costa & S. Salvador
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUtK
A. Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZt
A.Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVg1
A. Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUa1
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUBH
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUGW
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV0N
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVii
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU0l
E. Miniz, C. Raposo, V. Correia & M. Sobgui
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe
São Tomé e Príncipe
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU1J
E. Miniz, C. Raposo, V. Correia & M. Sobgui
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe
São Tomé e Príncipe
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUiL
C. Pimentel, W. Andrade, A. Santos, A. Barros & C. Raposo
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe
São Tomé e Príncipe
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVjb
E. Miniz, C. Raposo, V. Correia & M. Sobgui
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe
São Tomé e Príncipe
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTVL
E.Jayashantha, Y.Ramawickrama, J.Vijayanga, M.Fonseka & A. Thejasiri
Sky Trailblazers
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUaY
E.Jayashantha, Y.Ramawickrama, J.Vijayanga, M.Fonseka & A. Thejasiri
Sky Trailblazers
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUei
E.Jayashantha, Y.Ramawickrama, J.Vijayanga, M.Fonseka & A. Thejasiri
Sky Trailblazers
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUWl
E.Jayashantha, Y.Ramawickrama, J.Vijayanga, M.Fonseka & A. Thejasiri
Sky Trailblazers
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUNn
S. Karunasekara, S. Gunarathna, P. Kanatthage, A. Karunarathna & S. Dulanjala
ULKA
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUOG
S. Karunasekara, S. Gunarathna, P. Kanatthage, A. Karunarathna & S. Dulanjala
ULKA
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUSB
S. Karunasekara, S. Gunarathna, P. Kanatthage, A. Karunarathna & S. Dulanjala
ULKA
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTL
S. Karunasekara, S. Gunarathna, P. Kanatthage, A. Karunarathna & N. Dulanjala
ULKA
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTm
S. Karunasekara, S. Gunarathna, P. Kanatthage, A. Karunarathna & N. Dulanjala
ULKA
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVj2
S. Karunasekara, S. Gunarathna, P. Kanatthage, A. Karunarathna & N. Dulanjala
ULKA
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JURG
A. Eithar & E. Mahmoud & B. Sara & T. Hind & A. Hanadi
University of Khartoum
Sudan
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV67
A. Eithar & E. Mahmoud & B. Sara & T. Hind & A. Hanadi
University of Khartoum
Sudan
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV9C
A. Eithar & E. Mahmoud & B. Sara & T. Hind & A. Hanadi
University of Khartoum
Sudan
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUU3
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUVl
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUVn
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV80
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVoH
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVpS
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVuh
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVxn
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JULs
M. Kumrucu-Lohmiller & R. Jones
Asteroid Hunters MR
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV1b
M. Kumrucu-Lohmiller & R. Jones
Asteroid Hunters MR
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV1c
M. Kumrucu-Lohmiller & R. Jones
Asteroid Hunters MR
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV7B
M. Kumrucu-Lohmiller & R. Jones
Asteroid Hunters MR
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV9k
M. Kumrucu-Lohmiller & R. Jones
Asteroid Hunters MR
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVgf
M. Kumrucu-Lohmiller & R. Jones
Asteroid Hunters MR
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVgh
A. Karl & J. Moilanen & A. Beam & N. Wolfson & Y. Neifer
Paco to the Stars
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVoh
A. Karl & J. Moilanen & A. Beam & N. Wolfson & I. Naifer
Paco to the Stars
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVug
A. Karl & J. Moilanen & A. Beam & N. Wolfson & I. Naifer
Paco to the Stars
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVib
B. Young, M. Hotka, V.Grossi
Rock 66 Rocks Again
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUKU
B. Young, M. Hotka, V. Grossi
Route 66 Rocks Again
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JULQ
R. Owens, D.Crowson, M. Henrichs
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUT9
R. Owens, D.Crowson, M. Henrichs
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUUT
R. Owens, D.Crowson, M. Henrichs
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUV7
R. Owens, D. Crowson, M. Henrichs
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6U
R. Owens, D. Crowson, M. Henrichs
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV7C
M. Lott, R. Fitzgerald, T. Jensen
Tres Astro Amigos
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTNx
M. Anderson, P. Hart, E. Anghel
Waynflete
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUfS
Q.Flanagan-Burt, S. Shames & I. Ansel-Mullen
Waynflete
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUno
Q.Flanagan-Burt, S. Shames & I. Ansel-Mullen
Waynflete
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUUB
A. Huber, H. Babcock & B. Rhoads
Waynflete
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUwa
C. Dexter, C. Dupree, & M. Soley
Waynflete
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV7x
A. Huber, H. Babcock & B. Rhoads
Waynflete
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvO
E. Irvine & S. Sangster
Waynflete
USA
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTRl
B. Rimes, A. Candal, J. Sabia
Asteroid Rangers Team 18
USA & Argentina
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV8T
B. Rimes, A. Candal, J. Sabia
Asteroid Rangers Team 18
USA & Argentina
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVim
A. Candal, B. Rimes, J. Sabia
Asteroid Rangers Team 18
USA & Argentina
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVqK
A. Candal, B. Rimes, J. Sabia
Asteroid Rangers Team 18
USA & Argentina
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZT
D. Dean & I. Pagnoncelli
Team Asteroid Hunters
USA & Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV17
D. Dean & I. Pagnoncelli
Team Asteroid Hunters
USA & Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVtR
D. Dean & I. Pagnoncelli
Team Asteroid Hunters
USA & Brazil
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUP7
A. Cornelio, A. Klein, C. Zhu & L. Wiser
Azteroids
USA-MD
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUPn
A. Cornelio, A. Klein, C. Zhu & L. Wiser
Azteroids
USA-MD
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTA
A. Cornelio, A. Klein, C. Zhu & L. Wiser
Azteroids
USA-MD
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVgj
A. Cornelio, A. Klein, C. Zhu & L. Wiser
Azteroids
USA-MD
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVnN
A. Cornelio, A. Klein, & L. Wiser
Azteroids
USA-MD
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVow
A. Cornelio, A. Klein, & L. Wiser
Azteroids
USA-MD
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUKo
G. Romero, R. Mendoza & M. Rodriguez
ALDA equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUPE
G. Romero, R. Mendoza & M. Rodriguez
ALDA equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvV
G. Romero, R. Mendoza & M. Rodriguez
ALDA equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUVs
R. Barrios
ALDEX
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6f
R. Barrios
ALDEX
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVhq
R. Barrios
ALDEX
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVj4
R. Barrios
ALDEX
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUK3
M. Gil, J. Escalona & R. Jiménez
Asociación Larense de Astronomía - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUMb
M. Gil, J. Escalona & R. Jiménez
Asociación Larense de Astronomía - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTk
M. Gil, J. Escalona & R. Jiménez
Asociación Larense de Astronomía - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUU0
M. Gil, J. Escalona & R. Jiménez
Asociación Larense de Astronomía - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVgm
M. Gil, J. Escalona & R. Jiménez
Asociación Larense de Astronomía - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVt3
J. Mora, A. Mora. & J. Moncada
Centro Astronómico Caronte - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUCQ
J. Contreras, D. Fernandes & F. Hernandez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVrg
J. Contreras, D. Fernandes & F. Hernandez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVso
J. Contreras, D. Fernandes & F. Hernandez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTJy
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTTk
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU37
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JU8B
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUjX
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUow
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTY
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVpf
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVur
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVvs
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JULY
E. Alviarez, A. Garcia & D. Useche
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo D
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUXl
E. Alviarez, A. Garcia & D. Useche
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo D
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6k
E. Alviarez, A. Garcia & D. Useche
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo D
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JViL
E. Alviarez, A. Garcia & D. Useche
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo D
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTOu
A. Morillo, J. Pastrán, M. Pérez, F. Soto & R. Teppa
Colegio Maria Auxiliadora
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUJM
A. Morillo, J. Pastran, P. Pereira, M. Perez, F. Soto & R. Teppa
Colegio Maria Auxiliadora
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUYR
A. Morillo, J. Pastran, P. Pereira, M. Perez, F. Soto & R. Teppa
Colegio Maria Auxiliadora
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6y
A. Morillo, J. Pastran, P. Pereira, M. Perez, F. Soto & R. Teppa
Colegio Maria Auxiliadora
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVj3
A. Morillo, J. Pastran, P. Pereira, M. Perez, F. Soto & R. Teppa
Colegio Maria Auxiliadora
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUZV
A. Mendoza, J. Guerrero & S. Torrellas
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6z
A. Mendoza, J. Guerrero & S. Torrellas
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JViQ
A. Mendoza, J. Guerrero & S. Torrellas
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVqn
A. Mendoza, J. Guerrero & S. Torrellas
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVqY
A. Mendoza, J. Guerrero & S. Torrellas
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JTT9
E. Salcedo, G. Alvarez & L. Salcedo
Complejo de Observación Astronomica Tayabeixo - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUGR
E. Salcedo, G. Alvarez & L. Salcedo
Complejo de Observación Astronomica Tayabeixo - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUnX
E. Salcedo, G. Alvarez & L. Salcedo
Complejo de Observación Astronomica Tayabeixo - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUPf
E. Salcedo, G. Alvarez & L. Salcedo
Complejo de Observación Astronomica Tayabeixo - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JViC
E. Salcedo, G. Alvarez & L. Salcedo
Complejo de Observación Astronomica Tayabeixo - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVjE
E. Salcedo, G. Alvarez & L. Salcedo
Complejo de Observación Astronomica Tayabeixo - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUMD
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUMs
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUSe
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUXL
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVay
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVkn
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVot
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVqb
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUTy
J. Escobar & J. Hernandez
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUW7
J. Escobar & J. Hernandez
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6p
J. Escobar & J. Hernandez
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV6X
J. Escobar & J. Hernandez
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVwb
J. Escobar & J. Hernandez
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUWN
L. Gutierrez & G. Gonzalo
Merida Asteroid Hunter Team
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUX4
L. Gutierrez & G. Gonzalo
Merida Asteroid Hunter Team
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVpx
L. Gutierrez & G. Gonzalo
Merida Asteroid Hunter Team
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JULm
D. Oviedo, D. García & G. Mendoza
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUNs
D. Oviedo, D. García & G. Mendoza
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVhA
D. Oviedo, D. García & G. Mendoza
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUJy
T. A. Oliveros, U. Alvarez De Araya & M. Urasma
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUMX
T. A. Oliveros, U. Alvarez De Araya & M. Urasma
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVa2
A. Oliveros, U. Alvarez De Araya & M. Urasma
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVt1
A. Oliveros, U. Alvarez De Araya & M. Urasma
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUOE
F. Cortez, A. Durán & O. Pereira
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo D
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUKX
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUL9
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUT5
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JUY8
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JV0h
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVhR
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVrd
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JVsD
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/01/18
P20JY9I
L. Cano
Universidad Mayor de San Andres
Bolivia
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYR3
L. Cano
Universidad Mayor de San Andres
Bolivia
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXVu
R. Machado, R. Coutinho & J. Carcereri
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYcc
R. Machado, R. Coutinho & J. Carcereri
Colégio Vicentino São José
Brazil
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYXY
A. Silva Betzler
Solar Immigrants
Brazil
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWL8
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWLN
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWME
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWXh
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWZL
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXIz
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXU6
B.ZHang & ZH.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXVA
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXVF
B.ZHang & ZH.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXxs
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXy6
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JY3Z
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JY4H
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYAV
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYdR
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYee
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYhp
B.ZHang & ZH.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYV9
B.Zhang & Z.Wang
Team 1
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWP3
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWR9
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWZK
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXFo
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXHB
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXMu
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXqY
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXUP
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JY1A
Z.Yang & Y.Luo
Team 2
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWNk
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWTE
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWYe
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXJ7
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXPc
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXWh
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYJO
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYPu
S.Yang & Z.Zhang
Team 3
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWXO
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXDx
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXQN
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXX4
Zh.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXYH
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYbc
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYdN
Zh.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYyj
Z.Wei & Y.Wang
Team 4
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWOb
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWS2
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXCQ
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXLO
Zh.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXn3
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXVS
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXwH
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXyJ
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JY3k
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYbp
Zh.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYDv
Z.Ji & Y.Wang
Team 5
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWOV
X.Zhang
Team 6
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXoS
X.Zhang
Team 6
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYPv
X.Zhang
Team 6
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYRg
X.Zhang &R.Wang
Team 6
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWKZ
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWX1
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWYh
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXN1
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXVO
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JY9L
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYev
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYhQ
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYQw
Y.Feng & D.Liu
Team 7
China
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JY9Z
S. Sanchez, J. Cuervo, M. Herrera, M. Heredia & W. Reyes
Asteroid Caretakers Squad
Colombia-Bolivia
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYBR
S. Sanchez, J. Cuervo, M. Herrera, M. Heredia & W. Reyes
Asteroid Caretakers Squad
Colombia-Bolivia
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JX4w
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, C. Troullias, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXbO
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, C. Troullias, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXJe
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, V. Troullias, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXkC
G. Troullias, A. Prokofyev, A. Charalambous, S. Papandreou, J. Lovegrove
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYGl
J. Vassiliades, M. Pastides, A. Lordos, K. Demetriou
The English School
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYIC
J. Vassiliades, M. Pastides, A. Lordos, K. Demetriou
The English School
Cyprus
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWVH
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYIS
E.Baltide, C.Croison, J.Gache, C.Nassey, & M.Royer
The Harwoods
France
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYUT
T. Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYVg
T. Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYab
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYcA
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYM7
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYVB
J. Schwarzbeck, J. Koerte, J. Staudt
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYXL
L.Beck, F.Skarke
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYiS
F. Wilhelm & J. Thamerus
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYLP
N. Garay, N. Niederbudde
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYOg
N. Garay, N. Niederbudde
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYW2
N. Niederbudde, N. Garay
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYJ6
D. Athanasopoulos, E. Christopoulou, K. Kefala, A. Konstantinou, S. Palafouta
SAKED in Space
Greece
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYJR
D. Athanasopoulos, E. Christopoulou, K. Kefala, A. Konstantinou, S. Palafouta
SAKED in Space
Greece
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYQ4
D. Athanasopoulos, E. Christopoulou, K. Kefala, A. Konstantinou, S. Palafouta
SAKED in Space
Greece
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXA8
A. Bose, E. Deb & S. Chakraborty
Astrobservers
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXz4
A. Bose, E. Deb & S. Chakraborty
Astrobservers
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYhW
A. Bose, E. Deb & S. Chakraborty
Astrobservers
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXb7
A. Purohit, T. Bhatia, S. Gupta
Department Of Aerospace - Team 2
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JY9d
A. Purohit, T. Bhatia, S. Gupta
Department Of Aerospace - Team 2
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYb6
A. Purohit, T. Bhatia, S. Gupta
Department Of Aerospace - Team 2
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYIt
A. Purohit, T. Bhatia, S. Gupta
Department Of Aerospace - Team 2
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXcG
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXeg
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXMP
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYMz
R. Hari Shankar & L. Sri Janani
Hyoristic
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXMi
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXTx
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXwD
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXqh
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYLr
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JX52
V.Koul, V.Sharma, H.Singh
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXUY
V.Koul, V.Sharma, H.Singh
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYHK
V.Koul, V.Sharma, H.Singh
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYOs
V.Koul, V.Sharma, H.Singh
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYMb
H. Vora & C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYQh
H. Vora & C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYVP
H. Vora & C. Devani
Space Wanderers
India
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JX22
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JX7Z
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXHs
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXLe
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXTZ
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYHs
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYLx
A. E. Seraji, A. R. Nazari, A. H. Mehrannezhad, H. Q. Barzegar, M. M. Ghazi
Allameh Helli High School 4 - Team 1
Iran
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYPQ
A. E. Seraji, A. Alidust, A. Rahiminia, M. Mirzaei
Allameh Helli High School 4 - Team 2
Iran
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYgJ
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYNH
A.Tomassini, M.Scardella & F.Franceschini
ATA-Team
Italy
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYNc
L. Guidi & A.G. Vianello & E. Gambari
Rock Hunters Trio - Bologna University
Italy
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYbr
S. Harvey, T. Killestein, A. Odasso
Phaethon Friends
Italy & UK
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYGy
S. Harvey, T. Killestein, A. Odasso
Phaethon Friends
Italy & UK
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYDd
P. Silva & P. Guerra
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWVX
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXbJ
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYGn
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYGS
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYGZ
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYKq
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYLy
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYY7
D. Calero, M. Pajarez, & J. Ascencio
INTI-Lab - University of Science and Humanities
Peru
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYHd
J. Reyna
AstropILO
Philippines
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYRs
J. Reyna
AstropILO
Philippines
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYIg
M. Xavier & A. Rodrigues
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYJI
M. Xavier & A. Rodrigues
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXp8
M. Palma, M. Henriques, M. Quintos & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYMq
M. Palma, M. Henriques, M. Quintos & P. Gouveia
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mertola
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYLd
J. Oliveira, J. Cardoso P. Carneiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYPT
J. Oliveira, J. Cardoso P. Carneiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYHG
D. Zabumba, B. Brito, D. Batista, L. Piedade & L. Alves
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYLL
D. Zabumba, B. Brito, D. Batista, L. Piedade & L. Alves
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYM9
M. Bastos & F. Barbosa
Colégio Marista de Carcavelos
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYYf
M. Bastos & F. Barbosa
Colégio Marista de Carcavelos
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYIO
M. Queiroz, D. Silva & A. Lourenço
Escola Básica e Secundária Ibn Mucana
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYJP
M. Queiroz, D. Silva & A. Lourenço
Escola Básica e Secundária Ibn Mucana
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYO7
M. Queiroz, D. Silva & A. Lourenço
Escola Básica e Secundária Ibn Mucana
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWVG
S. Medeiros, M. Reis & T. Melo
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JX9V
N. Pereira, M. Cabral & T. Melo
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYIu
N. Pereira, M. Cabral & T. Melo
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWMf
E. Furtado, F. Rodrigues, R. Kaidussis, L. Cabral, S. Silva & M. Pessoa
Escola Secundária Matias Aires
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JWN8
E. Furtado, F. Rodrigues, R. Kaidussis, L. Cabral, S. Silva & M. Pessoa
Escola Secundária Matias Aires
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXaE
E. Furtado, F. Rodrigues, R. Kaidussis, L. Cabral, S. Silva & M. Pessoa
Escola Secundária Matias Aires
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYNa
A. Costa & S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JX3x
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXk0
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JX8M
E. Miniz, C. Raposo, V. Correia & M. Sobgui
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe
São Tomé e Príncipe
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JX8Y
E. Miniz, C. Raposo, V. Correia & M. Sobgui
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe
São Tomé e Príncipe
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYJg
S. Karunasekara, S. Gunarathna, P. Kanatthage, A. Karunarathna & S. Dulanjala
ULKA
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXeW
A. Eithar & E. Mahmoud & B. Sara & T. Hind & A. Hanadi
University of Khartoum
Sudan
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYQG
A. Eithar & E. Mahmoud & B. Sara & T. Hind & A. Hanadi
University of Khartoum
Sudan
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYKa
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYKO
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYJq
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYQt
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYLG
M. Kumrucu-Lohmiller & R. Jones
Asteroid Hunters MR
USA
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYTb
M. Kumrucu-Lohmiller & R. Jones
Asteroid Hunters MR
USA
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYNB
R. Owens, D. Crowson, M. Henrichs
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYe6
M. Lott, R. Fitzgerald, T. Jensen
Tres Astro Amigos
USA
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYMv
M. Lott, R. Fitzgerald, T. Jensen
Tres Astro Amigos
USA
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYRq
M. Lott, R. Fitzgerald, T. Jensen
Tres Astro Amigos
USA
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXpF
A. Candal, B. Rimes, J. Sabia
Asteroid Rangers Team 18
USA & Argentina
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYSm
A. Candal, B. Rimes, J. Sabia
Asteroid Rangers Team 18
USA & Argentina
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYUH
D. Dean & I. Pagnoncelli
Team Asteroid Hunters
USA & Brazil
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYXP
D. Dean & I. Pagnoncelli
Team Asteroid Hunters
USA & Brazil
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYIj
J.Marrufo & E.Rodriguez
ALDEX - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYMk
J.Marrufo & E.Rodriguez
ALDEX - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYOn
J.Marrufo & E.Rodriguez
ALDEX - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYP0
J.Marrufo & E.Rodriguez
ALDEX - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYYe
M. Gil, J. Escalona & R. Jimenez
Asociación Larense de Astronomía - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JX2t
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXNA
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXWC
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JXxk
L. Quiroga, J. Reyes & J. Velasquez
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo C
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYLq
E. Alviarez, A. Garcia & D. Useche
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo D
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYTW
E. Alviarez, A. Garcia & D. Useche
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo D
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYUQ
E. Alviarez, A. Garcia & D. Useche
Centro Astronómico Caronte UNET Equipo D
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYN2
A. Morillo, J. Pastran, M. Perez, F. Soto & R. Teppa
Colegio María Auxiliadora
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYSt
A. Morillo, J. Pastran, M. Perez, F. Soto & R. Teppa
Colegio María Auxiliadora
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYP1
A. Mendoza, J. Guerrero & S. Torrellas
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYTS
A. Mendoza, J. Guerrero & S. Torrellas
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYfD
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYSD
D. Lugo & E. Lugo
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYSR
J. Escobar & J. Hernandez
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYTq
J. Escobar & J. Hernandez
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYLX
L. Gutierrez & G. Gonzalo
Merida Asteroid Hunter Team
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYPG
L. Gutierrez & G. Gonzalo
Merida Asteroid Hunter Team
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYSz
L. Gutierrez & G. Gonzalo
Merida Asteroid Hunter Team
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYTd
L. Gutierrez & G. Gonzalo
Merida Asteroid Hunter Team
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYTm
L. Gutierrez & G. Gonzalo
Merida Asteroid Hunter Team
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYWa
L. Gutierrez & G. Gonzalo
Merida Asteroid Hunter Team
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYMs
D. Oviedo, D. García & G. Mendoza
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYNn
T. A. Oliveros, U. Alvarez De Araya & M. Urasma
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYQo
T. A. Oliveros, U. Alvarez De Araya & M. Urasma
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado - Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYSh
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20JYST
E. Peraza & M. Parra
Universidad Pedagógica Experimental Libertador - Equipo A
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/02/18
P20K3b3
L. Cano
Universidad Mayor de San Andres
Bolivia
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3wX
L. Cano
Universidad Mayor de San Andres
Bolivia
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3wZ
L. Cano
Universidad Mayor de San Andres
Bolivia
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3jR
V. Radeva, A. Silvestrova, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima & G. Goranov
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3vD
V. Radeva, A. Silvestrova, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos & J. Quinhima
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3Dl
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, R. Momchilov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3uG
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, R. Momchilov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K39b
T. Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3Gf
A. Bhushan
DAV Centenary Public School- Paschim Enclave New Delhi
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3Gu
A. Bhushan
DAV Centenary Public School- Paschim Enclave New Delhi
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3bS
U. Jain
Gagan
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3EN
U. Jain
Gagan
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3t2
U. Jain
Gagan
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3FI
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3G5
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3GZ
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3He
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K51R
A. Bose & Ayush
MGM Higher Secondary School
India
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K39d
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3Du
L. Guidi & A.G. Vianello & E. Gambari
Rock Hunters Trio-Bologna University
Italy
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3Fa
E. Gambari & L. Guidi & A.G.Vianello
Rock Hunters Trio-Bologna University
Italy
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3yU
L. Guidi & A.G. Vianello & E. Gambari
Rock Hunters Trio-Bologna University
Italy
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K395
S. Harvey, T. Killestein, A. Odasso
Phaethon Friends
Italy & UK
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K396
S. Harvey, T. Killestein, A. Odasso
Phaethon Friends
Italy & UK
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K4z0
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
North Cyprus
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3D2
J. Oliveira, J. Cardoso P. Carneiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3Eu
J. Oliveira, J. Cardoso P. Carneiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3Hi
J. Oliveira, J. Cardoso P. Carneiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3mV
J. Oliveira, J. Cardoso P. Carneiro
Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente
Portugal
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3Em
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3Fy
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3ll
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K4MF
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K4Y9
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K4ZY
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K53h
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3DD
E. Santos, C. Raposo, V. Correia & C. Raposo
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe
São Tomé e Príncipe
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3DE
V. Correia, A. Santos , C. Pimentel & M. Sobgui
Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe
São Tomé e Príncipe
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3ye
A. Eithar & E. Mahmoud & B. Sara & T. Hind & A. Hanadi
University of Khartoum
Sudan
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K4VR
A. Eithar & E. Mahmoud & B. Sara & T. Hind & A. Hanadi
University of Khartoum
Sudan
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3E1
A. Cornelio, A. Klein, C. Zhu & L. Wiser
Azteroids
USA-MD
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K3FL
A. Cornelio, A. Klein, C. Zhu & L. Wiser
Azteroids
USA-MD
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K37Y
J. Martin
HSU
USA-TX
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K38s
J. Martin
HSU
USA-TX
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K38Q
A. Morillo, J. Pastrán, M. Pérez, F. Soto & R. Teppa
Colegio María Auxiliadora
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K38H
A. Mendoza, J. Guerrero & S. Torrellas
Complejo de Observación Astronómica Tayabeixo
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K38A
J. Escobar & J. Hernandez
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/06/18
P20K38P
J. Escobar & J. Hernandez
Grupo de Estudiantes Investigadores en Astronomía y Física-Equipo B
Venezuela
Preliminary
11/06/18


Near Earth Object Confirmations
linebreak


Near Earth Object Observations
linebreak

linebreak