IASC header

Asteroid observations for the current IASC campaigns linebreak

linebreak

Main Belt Asteroid Discoveries linebreak

Object
Students
School
Country
Status
Date
P10KJM7
U. Sheybak, K. Hitrova, D. Pliska
SCH157
Belarus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJSG
U. Sheybak, K. Hitrova, D. Pliska
SCH157
Belarus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KISs
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, D.Sambango, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJVS
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, D.Sambango, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIF7
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, D.Sambango, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ37
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, D.Sambango, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJNT
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, D.Sambango, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJOH
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, D.Sambango, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Space Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJFf
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJGW
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJKh
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJLy
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJPk
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJPq
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJY2
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez & A. I. Kulpcu
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KICU
G. Troullias, A. Prokofiev, E. Demetriou, D. Dubishkin, M. Dubishkin
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIJr
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, A. Charalambous, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KISm
G. Troullias, A. Prokofiev, E. Demetriou, D. Dubishkin, L. Socratous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIUR
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, A. Charalambous, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIXG
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, A. Charalambous, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ00
G. Troullias, A. Prokofiev, E. Demetriou, D. Dubishkin, M. Dubishkin
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ20
G. Troullias, A. Prokofiev, E. Demetriou, D. Dubishkin, M. Dubishkin
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ3x
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, A. Charalambous, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ4m
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, D. Metaxa, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ4v
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, A. Charalambous, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ6c
G. Troullias, C. Christodoulou, J. Lovegrove, C. Theofanous, L. Socratous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ9W
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, A. Charalambous, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJaO
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, D. Metaxa, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJbE
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, A. Charalambous, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJcs
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, D. Metaxa, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJJH
G. Troullias, C. Christodoulou, J. Lovegrove, D. Dubishkin, L. Socratous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJLR
G. Troullias, C. Christodoulou, J. Lovegrove, D. Dubishkin, L. Socratous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJPU
G. Troullias, C. Christodoulou, J. Lovegrove, D. Dubishkin, L. Socratous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJQH
G. Troullias, C. Christodoulou, J. Lovegrove, C. Theofanous, L. Socratous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJQr
G. Troullias, C. Christodoulou, J. Lovegrove, C. Theofanous, L. Socratous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJTR
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, D. Metaxa, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJWT
G. Troullias, J. Lovegrove, A. Charalambous, L. Socratous, A.Prokofyev
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJWu
L. Bartenschlager, M. Scheddin
Kurpfalz Gymnasium Schriesheim
Germany
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJVh
F. Lauer, N. Heckfuss,
Kurpfalz-Gymnasium-Schriesheim
Germany
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIBW
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIEC
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIMc
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIQz
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIYF
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ08
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJMa
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJSl
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJHI
A. Bhushan
DAV Centenary Public School- Paschim Enclave New Delhi
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJIi
A. Bhushan
DAV Centenary Public School- Paschim Enclave New Delhi
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJIl
A. Bhushan
DAV Centenary Public School- Paschim Enclave New Delhi
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIT4
S. Palaniappan, S. Bhatt
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIV4
S. Palaniappan, S. Bhatt, V. Sheoran
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJSZ
N. Bhave, H. Kavathekar, S. Madgaonkar, S. Gurav, A. Gupta
Fergusson College
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJJl
J. Joshi, C. Mahajan, S. Kawade, S. Khalate, V. Omble
Fergusson College Pune
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJVb
J. Joshi, C. Mahajan, S. Kawade, S. Khalate, V. Omble
Fergusson College Pune
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJGM
A. Muzaffar B. Bashir
Moonland School
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJWZ
Dr.D.S. Priya, R. Prasad, Jishnu, V. Kumar & Raghavendra
Osmania University
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIZJ
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIzO
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ1j
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ3n
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ4R
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJLX
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIDb
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIRE
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ8v
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJcU
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJHE
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJJj
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJPm
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJSh
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJXn
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJYj
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJYQ
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJI1
V. Koul, V. Sharma
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJKk
V.Koul,V.Sharma
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIB7
R. Jhagta, V. Kandpal, L. Awasthi , R. Sharma, S. Thakur
School of Engineering - UPES Team 2
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIIE
R. Jhagta, V. Kandpal, L. Awasthi , R. Sharma, S. Thakur
School of Engineering - UPES Team 2
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIJ6
R. Jhagta, V. Kandpal, L. Awasthi , R. Sharma, S. Thakur
School of Engineering - UPES Team 2
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJEl
R. Jhagta, R. Sharma
School of Engineering - UPES Team 2
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIC7
S. Sachdeva, V. Sachdeva
Spaceport India
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIM3
S. Sachdeva, V. Sachdeva
Spaceport India
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIXS
S. Sachdeva, V. Sachdeva
Spaceport India
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ0A
S. Sachdeva, V. Sachdeva
Spaceport India
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ5b
S. Sachdeva, V. Sachdeva
Spaceport India
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJFK
S. Sachdeva, V. Sachdeva
Spaceport India
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIBp
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIFN
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIJA
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIJP
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIMr
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ0Y
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ3G
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ7G
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJT2
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIGJ
C. Thomas, J. Prajapati, P. Jain, P. Desai, S. Rayidu
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies - Team 2
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ3z
C. Thomas, J. Prajapati, P. Jain, P. Desai, S. Rayidu
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies - Team 2
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJGU
C. Thomas, J. Prajapati, P. Jain, P. Desai, S. Rayidu
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies - Team 2
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJJ1
C. Thomas, J. Prajapati, P. Jain, P. Desai, S. Rayidu
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies - Team 2
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIPW
D. Navlani, A. Tyagi, A. Singh, K. Garg, M. Verma,
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies-Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIRy
D. Navlani, A. Tyagi, A. Singh, K. Garg, M. Verma,
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies-Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIUB
D. Navlani, A. Tyagi, A. Singh, K. Garg, M. Verma,
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies-Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ3Q
D. Navlani, A. Tyagi, A. Singh, K. Garg, M. Verma,
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies-Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJIN
D. Navlani, A. Tyagi, A. Singh, K. Garg, M. Verma,
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies-Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJIy
D. Navlani, A. Tyagi, A. Singh, K. Garg, M. Verma,
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies-Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJSv
D. Navlani, A. Tyagi, A. Singh, K. Garg, M. Verma,
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies-Team 1
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJKH
A. Bose & A. Bose
Asteroid Finder
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJRY
A. Bose & A. Bose
Asteroid Finder
India
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJWR
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIA9
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIBX
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KICM
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIDN
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIEp
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIO1
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KITE
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIV9
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIWg
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIz4
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ19
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ1M
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJcu
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJHn
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJO9
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJPK
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJUW
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJVs
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJVZ
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJXM
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIIe
P. Hodhodi, T. Mohammadi
PBT
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIL3
P. Hodhodi, T. Mohammadi
PBT
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIL7
P. Hodhodi, T. Mohammadi
PBT
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIT9
P. Hodhodi, T. Mohammadi
PBT
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIYM
P. Hodhodi, T. Mohammadi
PBT
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJEy
P. Hodhodi, T. Mohammadi
PBT
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJT7
P. Hodhodi, T. Mohammadi
PBT
Iran
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJX4
R. Karki, P. Kandel, S. Joshi, S. Adhikari & R. Dhami
Kathmandu BernHardt SS
Nepal
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJXs
R. Karki, P. Kandel, S. Joshi, S. Adhikari & R. Dhami
Kathmandu BernHardt SS
Nepal
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIIh
S. Bhattarai
Nepal Astronomical Society
Nepal
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ7Y
B.Basnet, B.Neupane, N.Neupane, S.Karki & S.Shahi
Panini School
Nepal
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJVR
U.S. Singh, A. Acharya, S. Giri & A. Bhusal
SOS HGS
Nepal
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJYC
U.S. Singh, A. Acharya, S. Giri & A. Bhusal
SOS HGS
Nepal
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KITN
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJEP
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJNq
S. Andjelkovic & Z. Tomic
Astronomical Society Eureka Krusevac
Serbia
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJQ9
S. Andjelkovic & Z. Tomic
Astronomical Society Eureka Krusevac
Serbia
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJEv
T. Bandara, D. Wahala, Y. Gunathilaka, V. Warnasooriya & M. Dayananda
SEDS SL
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJJd
T. Bandara, D. Wahala, Y. Gunathilaka, V. Warnasooriya & M. Dayananda
SEDS SL
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJKf
T. Bandara, D. Wahala, Y. Gunathilaka, V. Warnasooriya & M. Dayananda
SEDS SL
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJL5
T. Bandara, D. Wahala, Y. Gunathilaka, V. Warnasooriya & M. Dayananda
SEDS SL
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJXk
T. Bandara, D. Wahala, Y. Gunathilaka, V. Warnasooriya & M. Dayananda
SEDS SL
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJFA
Yeh, Ting Wei & Tseng, Shun Lin
Taipei Municipal Nanhu High School
Taiwan
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KICD
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KID3
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIE4
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIGV
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIJg
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KILG
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIT3
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KITs
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIUn
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIYD
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ9K
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJaI
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJcK
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJG4
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJL0
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJMX
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJNF
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJP4
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJVf
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJEw
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJLa
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJOl
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJPS
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJS1
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJSI
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJT3
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJUv
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJVE
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIAB
S.Yilmaz, E.Durgun, E.Oner, B.Samsa, B.Akarkan & M.Kocer
MHUAL-1
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KICv
S.Yilmaz, E.Durgun, E.Oner, B.Samsa, B.Akarkan & M.Kocer
MHUAL-1
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KICY
S.Yilmaz, E.Durgun, E.Oner, B.Samsa, B.Akarkan & M.Kocer
MHUAL-1
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIQx
S.Yilmaz, E.Durgun, E.Oner, B.Samsa, B.Akarkan & M.Kocer
MHUAL-1
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIzY
S.Yilmaz, E.Durgun, E.Oner, B.Samsa, B.Akarkan & M.Kocer
MHUAL-1
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJIH
S.Yilmaz, E.Durgun, E.Oner, B.Samsa, B.Akarkan & M.Kocer
MHUAL-1
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJIu
S.Yilmaz, E.Durgun, E.Oner, B.Samsa, B.Akarkan & M.Kocer
MHUAL-1
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJIw
S.Yilmaz, E.Durgun, E.Oner, B.Samsa, B.Akarkan & M.Kocer
MHUAL-1
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIMJ
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIRw
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIY8
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ2L
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJ2N
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJau
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJch
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJIR
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJKI
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJMc
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJWc
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIGi
C.Akkan, R.Bor, Y.Firzevic, Y.Korkmaz & B.Gungor
MHUAL-3
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIMY
C.Akkan, R.Bor, Y.Firzevic, Y.Korkmaz & B.Gungor
MHUAL-3
Turkey
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJGE
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJIr
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJKL
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJLO
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJPG
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJQR
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym, D. Senchenko & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJUU
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJV0
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym, D. Senchenko & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJJJ
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJLk
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJOA
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJQm
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJSS
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJU3
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJWO
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIBN
H. Will
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KICf
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KIJZ
H. Choi
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KILh
H.Will
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KILi
H.Will
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJGD
H. Will
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJH5
H. Will
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJJx
D. Skapik
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJOc
H.Will
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KJYi
D. Skapik
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
12/31/18
P10KQj5
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, D.Sambango, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQvc
V. Radeva, A. Asenov, O. Andrade, P. Salmos, J. Quinhima, D.Sambango, E.Canhanga & A.Hermindo
Student Astronomical Society - Naval Academy
Bulgaria
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KObe
G. Troullias, E. Athanasiou, J. Lovegrove, L. Socratous, C. Christodoulou
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KOiJ
G. Troullias, E. Athanasiou, J. Lovegrove, L. Socratous, C. Christodoulou
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPqa
G. Troullias, C. Christodoulou, A. Prokofyev, M. Dubishkin, C. Theofanous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPul
G. Troullias, C. Christodoulou, E. Athanasiou, M. Dubishkin, C. Theofanous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQxX
G. Troullias, C. Christodoulou, E. Athanasiou, M. Dubishkin, C. Theofanous
Kition Planetarium and Observatory
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQhL
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez, A. I. Kulpcu & A. Yakar
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQoN
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez, A. I. Kulpcu & A. Yakar
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQs3
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez, A. I. Kulpcu & A. Yakar
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQup
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez, A. I. Kulpcu & A. Yakar
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQvV
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez, A. I. Kulpcu & A. Yakar
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQyT
Y. Ogmen, A. Kazma, S. Sadisonmez, A. I. Kulpcu & A. Yakar
Astro Cypriots - Bekirpasa Lycee
Cyprus
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPrV
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ali, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ5s
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ6B
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ali, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQn3
A. Sinha, A. Sikander, M. Ail, M. Afsal
CHS Neutrino
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQni
S. Palaniappan, S. Bhatt
Department of Aerospace - Team 1
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ9I
A. Arora, D. Gupta, S. Gumbhir, T. Doyle
Pathways School Noida
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQaT
Arora, D. Gupta, S. Gumbhir, T. Doyle
Pathways School Noida
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQuS
A. Arora, D. Gupta, S. Gumbhir, T. Doyle
Pathways School Noida
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPIz
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPNk
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPnq
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ3G
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ8y
V. Datta, A. Gupta, S. Juyal & N. Verma
PSN Stargazers
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KOb8
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KOiU
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KOkA
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KOkb
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPCB
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPFg
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPGM
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPHY
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPuP
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPV4
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPys
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ1A
J. Ghosh
Rural Asteroid Hunters
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQaB
V.Koul,V.Sharma, A.Bali, T. Goyal, S.Jain
School of Engineering - UPES Team 1
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQa9
S. Sachdeva, V. Sachdeva
Spaceport India
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQeY
S. Sachdeva, V. Sachdeva
Spaceport India
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KObH
A.Kakkar,S.Kakkar
Team Phoenix Jaipur
India
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KO9N
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPGq
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPnF
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPOu
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPTT
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPXJ
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQej
S.Seyedhatami,M,Naderifard,S,Vahedi
Afagh Rahbar Azarbayjan
Iran
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPM3
K.S.D. Syangtan
British Model College
Nepal
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPV7
K.S.D. Syangtan
British Model College
Nepal
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPBk
R. Karki, P. Kandel, S. Joshi, S. Adhikari & R. Dhami
Kathmandu BernHardt SS
Nepal
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQgh
S. Prajapati
Khwopa Secondary School
Nepal
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQi4
U.S. Singh, A. Acharya, S. Giri & A. Bhusal
SOS HGS
Nepal
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPCR
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPFc
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPFO
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPMy
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPn7
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPNx
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPPv
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPQC
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPqH
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPSm
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPtS
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPUY
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPWz
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPXS
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPxT
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPXU
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPy9
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPyV
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPZj
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ0a
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ0P
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ1f
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ9J
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQBm
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQe7
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQnV
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQqU
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQrb
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQrU
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQvr
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQwR
A. Duca, G. Pirlea, N. Birtom, R. Ciobanu & M. Dulia
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ6l
S. Andjelkovic & Z. Tomic
Astronomical Society Eureka Krusevac
Serbia
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQcw
S. Andjelkovic & Z. Tomic
Astronomical Society Eureka Krusevac
Serbia
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ81
T. Bandara, D. Wahala, Y. Gunathilaka, V. Warnasooriya & M. Dayananda
SEDS SL
Sri Lanka
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQqg
Tseng, Shun Lin
Taipei Municipal Nanhu High School
Taiwan
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPEw
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPIy
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPJQ
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPN9
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPx8
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ0U
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ9S
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQvN
T. Seren, C.Thirin, M.K. Topal, U.Y. Kendirci, A.C. Gul & A. Arslan
Duzce Science and Art Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQcf
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQkl
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQqK
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQvJ
G. K. Oz
Kayseri Science Center
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPll
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPnl
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPNL
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPQu
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQgP
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQi0
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQkG
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQpL
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQrh
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQsL
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQw0
A.Ozcan, E.Dinek, D.Dogan, Z.Korkmaz & Z.Karul
MHUAL-2
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPk8
C.Akkan, R.Bor, Y.Firzevic, Y.Korkmaz & B.Gungor
MHUAL-3
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KPyq
C.Akkan, R.Bor, Y.Firzevic, Y.Korkmaz & B.Gungor
MHUAL-3
Turkey
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQeS
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQtl
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQvE
V. Myliavka, O. Melnyk, O. Semeshchuk, V. Sulym & S. Plaksa
Street Astronomy
Ukraine
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KOkV
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQkH
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQwc
D. Crowson, M. Henrichs, R. Owens
Space Rock Hounds
USA
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KObG
P. Guenther & E. Hughes
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQ9w
D.Skapik & M.Skapik
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQB6
D.Skapik
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQkP
D. Skapik
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
01/02/19
P10KQzX
D.Skapik
Friends' Central School
USA-PA
Preliminary
01/02/19


Near Earth Object Confirmations
linebreak


Near Earth Object Observations
linebreak

linebreak