IASC header

Asteroid observations for the current IASC campaigns linebreak

linebreak

Main Belt Asteroid Discoveries linebreak

Object
Students
School
Country
Status
Date
P10AfOu
J-M Biets
Dutch Meteor Society
Belgium
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfnU
M. Pakter & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfVg
M. Pakter & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Af3d
J. Kaspary & K. Talita Fagundes Galvan
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Afe2
A. Kuhn & B. Faccin
Escola Pe. João Batista Ruland
Brazil
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Afip
K. Klein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfAn
G. Vidal
Team Educativa
Brazil
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfC2
G. Vidal
Team Educativa
Brazil
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfL8
L. Vinicius
Universidade Federal de Sao Carlos
Brazil
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Af7G
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, M. Penchev
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Afnm
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, M. Penchev
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfRD
M. Penchev, T. Milanov, B. Dimov
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfG4
V. Radeva, S. Dachev, S. Angelov & K. Goranov
Student Space Agency
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfLn
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, S. Vasileva, D. Dimitrov, P. Vasilev, S. Stoyanova
University of Shumen
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfOE
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, S. Vasileva, D. Dimitrova, P. Vasilev, S. Stoyanova
University of Shumen
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfRT
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, S. Vasileva, D. Dimitrova, P. Vasilev, S. Stoyanova
University of Shumen
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfWj
H. Zakaryan
The English School
Cyprus
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfVj
S. Hanisch, F. Schur
Hansa-Gymnasium Hamburg-Bergedorf
Germany
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfL5
E. Conzelmann, E. Mader, H. Beazner-Zehender
Kepler-Sternwarte
Germany
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfPk
G. Dietze, M. Föll, L. Heller
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Afag
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-Grh Marg
India
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Afcm
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-Grh Marg
India
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfPA
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-Grh Marg
India
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfRo
A. Srivastava, A. Sharma
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfyY
A. Srivastava, A. Sharma
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Afua
U.Jain, V. Koul, S. Kanugo, V. Deshukh, K. Keerthana
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfFz
K. Soleimanyfar & K. Mohammadi
Asteroids of Peace 2
Iran
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfJ2
P. Guerra
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfCb
A. Parparcen, J. Escarriola & J. Gomèz
El Colegio de Panamá
Panamá
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfEO
A. Parparcen, J. Escarriola & J. Gomèz
El Colegio de Panamá
Panamá
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfQF
A. Parparcen, J. Escarriola & J. Gomèz
El Colegio de Panamá
Panamá
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Afbx
A. Moskal, K. Moskal & J.Moskal
ZSM Nr 3 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfVp
A. Moskal, K. Moskal & J.Moskal
ZSM Nr 3 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfFg
W. Slotwinski & M. Pitrus
ZSP Krolik Polski
Poland
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfeR
A.Rijo, D.Lopes, T.Costa & C.Claro
Agrupamento de Escolas de Coruche
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfhW
A.Rijo, D.Lopes, T.Costa & C.Claro
Agrupamento de Escolas de Coruche
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfSW
M. Neta
Agrupamento de Escolas Dra Laura Ayres
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10Af7C
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfAY
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfKh
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfLc
R. Vitorino, P. Carapito
EIC - Escola Secundária D. Inês de Castro
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfAc
J. Gonçalves, S. Gomes, P. Monteiro, F. Cardoso, B. Barros, J. Monteiro, A. Sousa, D. Sá, M. Monteiro & A. Madureira
Escola Básica 2 3 de Eiriz- Baião
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfmM
L. Sousa, M. Fortuna, M. Moura, P. Pires, R. Fortuna
Escola Básica Serra da Gardunha
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfNH
B. Mendonça, M. Mendonça & I. Rebuge
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfJV
A. Costa & A.Vale
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfMC
A. Costa
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfPj
A. Costa & A. Vale
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfKa
J. Alves, J. Novo & T. Simões
UMinho Space Scouts
Portugal
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfB7
I. Ungureanu, G. Podeanu, B. Crisu, C. Chelariu & M. Grigore
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfCv
M. Butun, F. Yildizhan, D. Ozirmak & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 1
Turkey
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfJx
M. Butun, F. Yildizhan, D. Ozirmak & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 1
Turkey
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfPX
G. B. Yildiz, R. Tokgoz, I. L. Ozbek & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 2
Turkey
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfK1
G. Torres, C. Ferreira, A. Vega & H. Roldos
Liceo Zorrilla
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfVr
A. Basedas, A.Perilli & S. Ohaco
Observatorio del Liceo 9
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfMw
L.Correa, M.González, J.Da Roza, S.Pérez & P.Rivas
Observatorio Liceo Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfR7
L.Correa, M.González, J.Da Roza, S.Pérez & P.Rivas
Observatorio Liceo Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfLN
E.Ma and V.Fanous
Churchill Junior High School
USA
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfOt
H.Gopinath
Churchill Junior High School
USA
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfST
D. Skapik & A. Goldader
Friends’ Central School
USA
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AfQ9
R. Cathcart, A. Stanford
Hardin-Simmons University
USA
Preliminary
03/20/17
P10AiMV
A. Mikulich, K. Dzibrova, M. Maksimova
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiNo
A. Mikulich, K. Dzibrova, M. Maksimova
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiQH
A. Mikulich, K. Dzibrova
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiMz
J-M Biets
Dutch Meteor Society
Belgium
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AizE
J-M Biets
Dutch Meteor Society
Belgium
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiBZ
M. Pakter, R. Gualdi & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aigr
M. Pakter, R. Gualdi & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AikO
M. Pakter, R. Gualdi & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiQa
M.Pakter, R. Gualdi & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AirF
M. Pakter, R. Gualdi & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhBu
A. Martini & H. Machado
Escola Cônego Alberto Schwade
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhWi
T. Hofstätter & G. Stroeher
Escola Cônego Alberto Schwade
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aige
H. Machado & G. Stroeher
Escola Cônego Alberto Schwade
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhLI
B. Preussler & G. Zimmer
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai9l
B. Preussler & G. Zimmer
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aial
B. Preussler & G. Zimmer
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aien
B. Preussler & G. Zimmer
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aisr
B. Preussler & G. Zimmer
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiuH
B. Preussler & G. Zimmer
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai57
A. Simon Schmitt & A. Yasmin Feltrin De Lima
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai6d
G. De Jesus Borges Christ & H. Rothe Muller
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai7Y
J. Kaspary & K. Talita Fagundes Galvan
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aio6
A. Simon Schmitt & A. Yasmin Feltrin De Lima
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AisI
G. De Jesus Borges Christ & H. Rothe Muller
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhLE
S. Finkler & R. Henrique Mendes
Escola Pe. João Batista Ruland
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhVn
A. Kuhn & B. Faccin
Escola Pe. João Batista Ruland
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AimO
M. Ferreira & B. Franciele
Escola São José
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhKc
K. Klein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhLF
K. Klein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhMw
K. Klein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhZn
K. Klein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aicz
K. Klein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiCv
C. Cardoso, C. Salgado & L. Souza
Team Coeducar
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiDn
C. Cardoso, C. Salgado & L. Souza
Team Coeducar
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiFh
C. Cardoso, C. Salgado & L. Souza
Team Coeducar
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiL2
L. Cucchieri
Team Educativa
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiAC
T. Candido
Universidade Federal de Sao Carlos
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiCt
T. Candido, J. Santos
Universidade Federal de Sao Carlos
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiEY
T. Candido, J. Santos
Universidade Federal de Sao Carlos
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiPW
L. Antunes, J. Santos
Universidade Federal de Sao Carlos
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiQc
T. Candido, J. Santos
Universidade Federal de Sao Carlos
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiQt
L. Antunes, T. Candido
Universidade Federal de Sao Carlos
Brazil
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhMz
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, M. Penchev
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiK7
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, M. Penchev
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLD
B. Dimov, M. Penchev, T. Milanov
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLt
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, M. Penchev
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiMC
M. Penchev, T. Milanov, B. Dimov
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aird
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, M. Penchev
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiE5
V. Radeva & K. Goranov
Student Space Agency
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLg
V. Radeva & K. Goranov
Student Space Agency
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiuE
V. Radeva, S. Dachev, S. Angelov & K. Goranov
Student Space Agency
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiEL
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, P. Vasilev, S. Vasileva, D. Dimitrova, S. Stoyanova
University of Shumen
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiHH
T. Milanov, P. Vasilev, S. Vasileva, D. Dimitrova, S. Stoyanova
University of Shumen
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiHo
T. Milanov, P. Vasilev, S. Vasileva, D. Dimitrova, S. Stoyanova
University of Shumen
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiIN
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, P. Vasilev, S. Vasileva, D. Dimitrova, S. Stoyanova
University of Shumen
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiNJ
H. Zakaryan
The English School
Cyprus
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aixm
L. Diefenbacher, L. Raum & L. Delzer
Einstein-Gymnasium Neuenhagen
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhBR
J. Kranz, J. Kranz
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai8z
J. Kranz, J. Kranz
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiNG
D.Weller
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiMA
J.Dewitz
Gymnasium Marne Europaschule
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLX
F. Tschepke
Hansa-Gymnasium Hamburg-Bergedorf
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiME
P. Piletzky, P. Mielke
Hansa-Gymnasium Hamburg-Bergedorf
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiOZ
P. Piletzky, P. Mielke
Hansa-Gymnasium Hamburg-Bergedorf
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhEz
D. Wilbert
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhHG
D. Wilbert
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai90
D. Wilbert
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLj
T.Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLo
T.Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiBg
E. Conzelmann, E. Mader, S. Figgle, H. Beazner-Zehender
Kepler-Sternwarte
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiN8
E. Conzelmann, E. Mader, S. Figgle, H. Beazner-Zehender
Kepler-Sternwarte
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiOW
L. Höfer
LGL-Lampertheim
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiA3
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiBW
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiBK
E. Vetter, G. Fehn
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aieb
C. Oppelt, L. Schluechtermann
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiGM
C. Oppelt, L. Schluechtermann
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiKg
E. Vetter, G. Fehn
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLe
M. Bergmann, L. Poet, L. Sporck, J. Wenzel
Oberschule Herbert Tschäpe Dahlewitz
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiNB
M. Bergmann, L. Poet, L. Sporck, J. Wenzel
Oberschule Herbert Tschäpe Dahlewitz
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiKh
J. Sperber, A. Nguyen, H. Ledwina & E. Rühlmann
Paul-Pfinzing-Gymnasium Hersbruck
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiN6
J. Sperber, A. Nguyen, H. Ledwina & E. Rühlmann
Paul-Pfinzing-Gymnasium Hersbruck
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiKJ
J. Diemke, P. Diemke, D. Kohl & R. Boehlemann
Theodor-Fontane-Gymnasium
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiNL
L. Beyer
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Stutensee
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiMf
M. Kivanc, M. Schulz & M. Al-Rammal
Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Weinheim
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiR7
M. Kivanc, M. Schulz & M. Al-Rammal
Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Weinheim
Germany
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhD1
L. Jain & S. Vashist
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai8s
L. Jain & S. Vashist
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ainw
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AivU
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhW8
S. Poddar
Cosmology Club - Delhi Technological University
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhS6
D. Meshvaniya, N. Bakraniya, M. Jesani & G. Hadiyal
Polaris Search Team Jamnagar
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AibS
D. Meshvaniya, T. Hadiyal, A. Dave & D. Gohil
Polaris Search Team Jamnagar
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiFE
D. Meshvaniya, N. Bakraniya, M. Jesani & G. Hadiyal
Polaris Search Team Jamnagar
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiIL
D. Meshvaniya, N. Bakraniya, M. Jesani & G. Hadiyal
Polaris Search Team Jamnagar
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhWX
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore & Y. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aiat
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore & Y. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiPv
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore & Y. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aiqw
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore & Y. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AisR
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore & Y. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhHK
A. Srivastava, A. Sharma
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhIl
A. Srivastava, A. Sharma
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhKu
A. Srivastava, A. Sharma
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai39
A. Srivastava, A. Sharma
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai7P
A. Srivastava, A. Sharma
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AinA
A. Srivastava, A. Sharma
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Airb
A. Srivastava, A. Sharma
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhEl
A. Singh, S. Kanugo, A. Pandey, A. Kumar, S. Sarkar
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhY6
U.Jain, U. Kumar, S. Kanugo, V. Deshmukh, U. Negi
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiaE
U.Jain, U. Kumar, S. Kanugo, V. Deshmukh, K. Keerthana
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aibs
U.Jain, U. Kumar, S. Kanugo, V. Deshmukh, U. Negi
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aic0
A. Singh, S. Kanugo, A. Pandey, A. Kumar, S. Sarkar
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiGj
A. Singh, S. Kanugo, A. Pandey, A. Kumar, S. Sarkar
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AirD
A. Singh, S. Kanugo, A. Pandey, A. Kumar, S. Sarkar
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiJx
K. Soleimanyfar & K. Mohammadi
Asteroids of Peace 2
Iran
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLn
K. Soleimanyfar & K. Mohammadi
Asteroids of Peace 2
Iran
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiMW
K. Soleimanyfar & K. Mohammadi
Asteroids of Peace 2
Iran
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiK9
G. Figueiredo, P. Silva, J. Vaz & P. Guerra
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiO8
S. Azevedo, P. Silva, S. Huang, M. Nunes & G. Figueiredo
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiPq
G. Figueiredo, P. Silva, J. Vaz & P. Guerra
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiyB
S. Azevedo, P. Silva, S. Huang, M. Nunes & P. Guerra
Escola Portuguesa de Macau
Macau
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiFd
J. Abanto, K. Rumbaua, M. Vecino, A. Flores, M. Filardo
New Era University
Philippines
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiKY
J. Abanto, K. Rumbaua, M. Vecino, A. Flores, M. Filardo
New Era University
Philippines
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiG7
A. Moskal, K. Moskal & J.Moskal
ZSM Nr 3 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLI
E. Bettencourt
AE Dr Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiNe
E. Bettencourt
AE Dr Francisco Fernandes Lopes
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AirM
A.Rijo, D.Lopes, T.Costa & C.Claro
Agrupamento de Escolas de Coruche
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aiux
P. Fonseca & D. Pinto
Agrupamento de Escolas de S. Pedro do Sul
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhJB
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhOi
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhW9
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai19
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai5y
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiGv
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLw
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiqP
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhSs
J. Gonçalves, S. Gomes, P. Monteiro, F. Cardoso, B. Barros, J. Monteiro, A. Sousa, D. Sa, M. Monteiro & A. Madureira
Escola Básica 2 3 de Eiriz- Baião
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhT5
J. Gonçalves, S. Gomes, P. Monteiro, F. Cardoso, B. Barros, J. Monteiro, A. Sousa, D. Sá, M. Monteiro & A. Madureira
Escola Básica 2 3 de Eiriz- Baião
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aig4
J. Gonçalves, S. Gomes, P. Monteiro, F. Cardoso, B. Barros, J. Monteiro, A. Sousa, D.Sá, M. Monteiro & A. Madureira
Escola Básica 2 3 de Eiriz- Baião
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiHM
C. Pinto & S. Lima
Escola Básica de São Pedro da Cova
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiP4
C. Pinto & S. Lima
Escola Básica de São Pedro da Cova
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiJX
M. Bárbara, J., Barbosa, M. & H. Pereira
Escola Secundária de Loulé
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiEl
S. Bruschy
NUCLIO Asteroid Search Team
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiBI
J. Alves, J. Novo & T. Simões
UMinho Space Scouts
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiEo
J. Alves, J. Novo & T. Simões
UMinho Space Scouts
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiN5
J. Alves, J. Novo & T. Simões
UMinho Space Scouts
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiMe
D. Ramos, D. Diaz & J. Oliveira
University of Minho Team
Portugal
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Ai3t
I. Ungureanu, G. Podeanu, B. Crisu, C. Chelariu & M. Grigore
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiKv
M. Butun, F. Yildizhan, D. Aydin & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 1
Turkey
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiL9
F. Yildizhan & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 1
Turkey
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiQu
M. Butun, F. Yildizhan, D. Aydin & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 1
Turkey
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiBR
G. B. Yildiz, R. Tokgoz, I. L. Ozbek & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 2
Turkey
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiEh
Y. Deniz, G. B. Yildiz, R. Tokgoz, I. L. Ozbek & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 2
Turkey
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiP2
G. B. Yildiz, R. Tokgoz, I. L. Ozbek & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 2
Turkey
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiuA
Y. Deniz, G. B. Yildiz, R. Tokgoz, I. L. Ozbek & H. A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 2
Turkey
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiHq
T. Killestein, N. Miller
University of Warwick Astronomy Society
UK
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiK4
J.Bordón. V.Romero. G.Echeverría, & M.Tapia
Liceo 1 Departamental-Flores
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiQ7
M.Lemos, A.Sandoná, D.Marset, B.Lescoumes & M.Rodríguez
Liceo Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiH3
G. Torres, C. Ferreira, A. Vega & H. Roldos
Liceo Zorrilla
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiMm
G. Torres, C. Ferreira, A. Vega & H. Roldos
Liceo Zorrilla
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiOk
G. Torres, C. Ferreira, A. Vega & H. Roldos
Liceo Zorrilla
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiC0
A.Sandler
Montevideo Asteroid Search Team
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiGI
A.Sandler
Montevideo Asteroid Search Team
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiKG
A.Sandler
Montevideo Asteroid Search Team
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiQP
A.Sandler
Montevideo Asteroid Search Team
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiIV
S.Muniz, R.Baladan, S.Nuñez, K.Ferreira & A.Lopez
Observatorio Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiBT
T. A. Garcia
Observatorio de Montevideo CES
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiLE
T. N. Cedres
Observatorio de Montevideo CES
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiNN
T. N. Cedres
Observatorio de Montevideo CES
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiQz
T. G. Visos
Observatorio de Montevideo CES
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aity
T. G. Visos
Observatorio de Montevideo CES
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aid2
A. Basedas, R. Burgues, A.Perilli & S. Ohaco
Observatorio del Liceo 9
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AitM
A. Basedas, R. Burgues & S. Ohaco
Observatorio del Liceo 9
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiO1
L.Correa, M.González, J.Da Roza, S.Pérez & P.Rivas
Observatorio Liceo Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiIe
F. España, A. Roldan, L. Diverio
Liceo 58 - Mario Benedetti
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiN7
F. España, A. Roldan
Liceo 58 - Mario Benedetti
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiQ5
F. España, A. Roldan, L. Diverio
Liceo 58 - Mario Benedetti
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiMb
J. Rippie, S. Tolley, M. Kukawa
Central New Mexico Community College
USA-NM
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiPj
S. Fleck, C. Clinton, M. Kukawa
Central New Mexico Community College
USA-NM
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AhNX
B. Senson, L. Smith
JMM HS
US-WI
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10AiCl
B. Senson, L. Smith
JMM HS
US-WI
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Aiy1
B. Senson, L. Smith
JMM HS
US-WI
Preliminary
03/21/17
P10Am1D
A. Mikulich, K. Dzibrova, M. Maksimova
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Am9E
M. Pakter & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10AmLC
M. Pakter, G. Rodrigues & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10AmLC
M. Pakter & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Amo4
M. Pakter & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10AmbJ
M. Ferreira & B. Franciele
Escola São José
Brazil
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Am41
K. Klein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Am7E
R. Henrique Mendes, S. Finkler & C. Gonçalves Padilha
Escola Pe. João Batista Ruland
Brazil
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Amok
R. Henrique Mendes, S. Finkler & C. Gonçalves Padilha
Escola Pe. João Batista Ruland
Brazil
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Am52
J. Kranz & J. Kranz
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10AmLH
J. Kranz & J. Kranz
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10AmnG
J. Kranz & J. Kranz
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Amhb
E. Vetter, G. Fehn
Max-Born-Gymnasium Neckargemuend
Germany
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Amoe
J. Diemke, P. Diemke, D. Kohl & R. Boehlemann
Theodor-Fontane-Gymnasium
Germany
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Am5A
L. Jain & S. Vashist
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Amtj
L. Jain & S. Vashist
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10AmwP
L. Jain & S. Vashist
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Am2R
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore & Y. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Am4S
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore & Y. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Amdl
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore & Y. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Am96
U.Jain, U. Kumar, S. Kanugo, V. Deshmukh, U. Negi
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Amah
U.Jain, U. Kumar, S. Kanugo, V. Deshmukh, U. Negi
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Amle
U.Jain, U. Kumar, S. Kanugo, V. Deshmukh, U. Negi
University of Petroleum and Energy Studies
India
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10Am2v
P. Gomes & D. Zabumba
Colégio Guadalupe
Portugal
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10AmIR
R. Pereyra, J. Cosentino, D. Villalba
Liceo de San Bautista
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10AmIC
G. Torres, C. Ferreira, A. Vega & H. Roldos
Liceo Zorrilla
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/22/17
P10AnPX
L. Dessotti, L. Andres & L. Schlindwein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/23/17
P10AnxZ
L. Dessotti, L. Andres & L. Schlindwein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/23/17
P10Anud
T. Milanov, P. Vasilev, S. Vasileva, D. Dimitrova, S. Stoyanova
University of Shumen
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/23/17
P10AnC5
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-Grh Marg
India
Preliminary
03/23/17
P10AnpO
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-Grh Marg
India
Preliminary
03/23/17
P10AnNM
A. Sharma, A. Srivastava
The Astro Hunters
India
Preliminary
03/23/17
P10AnPW
J.Bordón. V.Romero. G.Echeverría, & M.Tapia
Liceo 1 Departamental-Flores
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/23/17
P10AueY
A. Mikulich, K. Dzibrova
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aur3
A. Mikulich, K. Dzibrova
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuwE
A. Mikulich, K. Dzibrova
Astronomy Club - Minsk
Belarus
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtPy
M. Pakter & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Au2S
M. Pakter & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Ausu
M. Pakter & G. Bruscato
Colegio Farroupilha
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtRS
G. Stroeher & H. Machado
Escola Cônego Alberto Schwade
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtZr
G. Stroeher & H. Machado
Escola Cônego Alberto Schwade
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtKc
D. Bueno Da Silva & K. Vinicius Brito Sampaio
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtTg
B. Preussler & G. Zimmer
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtWS
B. Preussler & G. Zimmer
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtZQ
D. Bueno Da Silva & K. Vinicius Brito Sampaio
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aukj
D. Bueno Da Silva & K. Vinicius Brito Sampaio
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuqW
B. Preussler & G. Zimmer
Escola Felipe Jacob Klein
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtLc
G. De Jesus Borges Christ & H. Rothe Muller
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtTd
A. Simon Schmitt & A. Yasmin Feltrin De Lima
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtWi
A. Simon Schmitt & A. Yasmin Feltrin De Lima
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Au0T
J. Kaspary & K. Talita Fagundes Galvan
Escola Municipal Tiradentes
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtPl
R. Henrique Mendes, A. Kuhn & B. Faccin
Escola Pe. João Batista Ruland
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtU1
A. Kuhn, B. Faccin & R. Henrique Mendes
Escola Pe. João Batista Ruland
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtOv
E. Machado & L. Santos
Escola São José
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuqV
L. Andres & L. Schlindwein
Instituto Federal de Feliz
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuuF
C. Cardoso, C. Salgado, E. Marconi & L. Souza
Team Coeducar
Brazil
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aul3
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, P. Vasilev
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aurj
T. Milanov, B. Dimov, P. Vasilev
Shumen University
Bulgaria
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtSm
J. Kranz & J. Kranz
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auo3
S. Lindorf
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auo7
U.Schierhorn, J.-N. Newiger
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuqF
J. Kranz & J. Kranz
Friedrich - Schiller - Gymnasium Koenigs Wusterhausen
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aum3
J.Dewitz
Gymnasium Marne Europaschule
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Ausm
J.Dewitz
Gymnasium Marne Europaschule
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuoH
F. Tschepke
Hansa-Gymnasium Hamburg-Bergedorf
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aux6
F. Tschepke
Hansa-Gymnasium Hamburg-Bergedorf
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AufE
H. Depold & T. Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AulY
L. Kau & T. Knoblauch
Hofenfels-Gymnasium Zweibrücken
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AusO
H. Baezner-Zehender, G. Mobers, J. Dubiel
Kepler-Sternwarte
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auuw
H. Baezner-Zehender, G. Mobers, J. Dubiel
Kepler-Sternwarte
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auhb
G. Dietze, M. Föll, L. Heller
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aupb
G. Dietze, L. Fuchs, M. Stopp
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AupF
G. Dietze
Max-Born-Gymnasium Backnang
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aupg
M. Schmidt
Pascal Gymnasium Münster
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aukd
E. Russmann, G. Sentürk, M. Kivanc, M. Schulz & M. Al-Rammal
Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Weinheim
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Autk
M. Kivanc, M. Schulz & M. Al-Rammal
Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Weinheim
Germany
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtWE
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuqZ
L. Jain & S. Vashist
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aus6
L. Jain & S. Vashist
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Autj
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auvr
S. Vashist & L. Jain
Bal Bharati Public School-GRH Marg
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AugR
R. Kaushik & V. Patil
Cosmology Club - Delhi Technological University
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuqY
A. Choubey
Cosmology Club - Delhi Technological University
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aurf
A. Choubey
Cosmology Club - Delhi Technological University
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auw7
I. S. Ahuja
Cosmology Club - Delhi Technological University
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtLy
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore, Y. Joshi & S. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtQ9
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore, Y. Joshi & S. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtSI
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore, Y. Joshi & S. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AtWO
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore, Y. Joshi & S. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Au0H
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore, Y. Joshi & S. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auv0
K. Prajapat, N. Rathore, Y. Joshi & S. Joshi
Poornima University Jaipur
India
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AutV
K. Soleimanyfar & K. Mohammadi
Asteroids of Peace 1
Iran
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AusF
E. Zamora, C. Hondoy, A. Fernandez, J. Morales & M. Horvilleur
American Nicaraguan School
Nicaragua
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuwL
A. Marenco & E. Zamora
American Nicaraguan School
Nicaragua
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuhR
A. Moskal, K. Moskal & J.Moskal
ZSM Nr 3 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aujp
A. Moskal, K. Moskal & J.Moskal
ZSM Nr 3 Jaslo
Poland
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AukH
L. Guia & M. Neta
Agrupamento de Escolas Dra Laura Ayres
Portugal
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aumd
M. Moreira & M. Neta
Agrupamento de Escolas Dra Laura Ayres
Portugal
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auh7
B. Mendonça, M. Mendonça & I. Rebuge
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aunh
B. Mendonça, M. Mendonça & I. Rebuge
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental
Portugal
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuvE
I. Ungureanu, G. Podeanu, B. Crisu, C. Chelariu & M. Grigore
Miron Costin High School
Romania
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aurq
M. Butun, D.O. Ozirmak, D. Aydin & H.A. Kayihan
Kayseri Cetin Sen Bilsem Team 1
Turkey
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuiB
J.Bordón. V.Romero. G.Echeverría, & M.Tapia
Liceo 1 Departamental-Flores
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AupB
J.Bordón. V.Romero. G.Echeverría, & M.Tapia
Liceo 1 Departamental-Flores
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuhY
C.Arias, S.Muniz, J.Motta, G.Palomeque, & J.Silva
Liceo Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AukU
G. Torres, C. Ferreira, A. Vega & H. Roldos
Liceo Zorrilla
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auh6
C.Arias, S.Muniz, J.Motta, G.Palomeque, & J.Silva
Observatorio Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auht
C.Arias, S.Muniz, J.Motta, G.Palomeque, & J.Silva
Observatorio Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aujs
C.Arias, S.Muniz, J.Motta, G.Palomeque, & J.Silva
Observatorio Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auom
C.Arias, S.Muniz, J.Motta, G.Palomeque, & J.Silva
Observatorio Barros Blancos 2
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AukS
G. Visos
Observatorio de Montevideo CES
Uruguay
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuiR
F. Hatchett, N. Lanz, M. Price, M. Kukawa
Central New Mexico Community College
US-NM
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10AuhQ
KCC Astronomy Club
Oregon Institute of Technology & Klamath Community College
US-OR
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auif
KCC Astronomy Club
Oregon Institute of Technology & Klamath Community College
US-OR
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Auvm
E. Koffman, R. Kamanda, M. Kleckowski
Burr and Burton Academy
US-VT
Preliminary
03/27/17
P10Aupd
B. Senson, J. Hefty, B. Kermgard, J. Carlson, A. Max Veit, L. Smith
JMM HS
US-WI
Preliminary
03/27/17


Near Earth Object Confirmations
linebreak


Near Earth Object Observations
linebreak

linebreak